W8673

Brake shoes

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175984937
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
GEELY
1014002679
GREAT WALL
9000654
TOYOTA
0449559020
TOYOTA
0449547010
TOYOTA
0449574020
TOYOTA
0449552020
TOYOTA
0449552040
TOYOTA
0449552100
TOYOTA (FAW)
044950D070
TOYOTA (GAC)
044950D070
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.9058
APEC brakingSHU592
ATE03013703642
BENDIX362401B
BENDIXBS5004
BLUE PRINTADT34178
BLUE PRINTADT34155
BORG & BECKBBS6294
BORG & BECKBBS6454
BOSCH0986487589
BOSCH0986AB0118
BOSCH0986AB3962
BOSCH0986487883
BOSCH0986AB3835
Brake ENGINEERINGSH2574
BREMBOS83508
DELPHILS1854
FERODOFSB4127
FERODOFSB582
FTEBB1253A1
GIRLING5186739
HELLA8DB355001771
HELLA8DB355003461
HELLA8DB355003441
HELLA8DB355003471
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3502071
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3502019
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3502075
JURID362401J
METELLI530431
METELLI530526
METZGERMG723
MEYLE30145330003
MINTEXMFR459
MK KashiyamaK2342
NK2745617
PAGIDH9035
PAGIDQ1150
PAGIDQ1140
PAGIDQ1155
PEX6245
QH Benelux1709
QUINTON HAZELLBS1058
REMSA410100
SPIDAN33682
TEXTAR83053500
TEXTAR83053502
TEXTAR98101053504
TEXTAR83053501
TEXTAR91053500
TRISCAN810013617
TRISCAN810013052
TRUSTING115331
TRUSTING115301
TRWGS8673
VALEO562746
ZIMMERMANN109901489
 
Applications