T4450

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175985842
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
BMW
34216792227
BMW
34216855007
BMW
34216764651
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17603
AP24968
APEC brakingDSK2294
ATE24032001951
ATE24012001951
ATE24112001951
ATE24012002371
BENDIX562316B
BENDIX562316BC
BORG & BECKBBD4467
BOSCH0986AB6707
BOSCH0986479218
BOSCH0986AB6708
BOSCH0986AB6412
BOSCH0986479044
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956486
BREMBO0997931X
BREMBO09979310
BREMBO09979311
CAR1421732
CAR1421073
CARHPD1073
DELPHIBG3901
DELPHIBG3901C
FEBI BILSTEIN24471
FERODODDF1549C1
FERODODDF1549C
FERODODDF1507
FERODODDF15491
FTEBS5436
FTEBS5436HB
GIRLING6044502
HELLA8DD355111281
HELLA8DD355111271
JURID562316JC
JURID562316J
LEMFÖRDER3082101
LPRB2018V
METELLI230818C
METELLI230818
METZGER24968V
METZGER24968
MEYLE3155233064PD
MEYLE3155230017PD
MEYLE3155233064
MGAD1593
MINTEXMDC1647
NATIONALNBD1304
NK201558
NK311558
PAGID54330
PAGID54330PRO
PEX140795
PILENGAV108
QH Benelux58284
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5436
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5436
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5436BD
REMSA6123110
REMSA6149510
RUVILLEBRR322710
sbs1815201558
SWAG20924471
TEXTAR92133005
TEXTAR92133000
TEXTAR92257203
TEXTAR92133003
TRISCAN812011167
TRISCAN812011167C
TRUSTINGDF1095
TRWDF4450
VALEO197049
ZIMMERMANN150349820
ZIMMERMANN150342650
ZIMMERMANN150342600
ZIMMERMANN150349852
ZIMMERMANN150342652
ZIMMERMANN150342620
 
Applications