Q1648

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:131,7
Length 2:
Height 1:77,3
Height 2:
Thickness 1:15,8
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985316
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
ALFA ROMEO
77363545
ALFA ROMEO
0000009948030
ALFA ROMEO
77366389
ALFA ROMEO
0000009950665
ALFA ROMEO
9946030
ALFA ROMEO
0000009951155
ALFA ROMEO
9948557
FIAT
0009951050
FIAT
9948557
LANCIA
9951050
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37486
A.B.S.37106OE
ACDelcoAC672981D
APEC brakingPAD1536
ATE13047049712
BENDIX571952B
BENDIX573322B
BORG & BECKBBP1655
BORG & BECKBBP1918
BOSCH0986424577
BOSCH0986TB2772
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1684
BREMBOP23110
BREMBOP23154
BREMBOP23078
DELPHILP3157
DELPHILP2045
E.T.F.120979
FERODOFQT1334
FERODOFDB1794
FERODOFSL1334
FERODOFDS1334
FERODOFDB1334
FIRST LINEFBP3556
fri.tech.2970
FTEBL1659A2
GIRLING6116489
HELLA8DB355021151
HELLA8DB355018361
ICER181730
ICER181515
JURID571952J
JURID573322J
KAWE81270
KAWE81773
LEMFÖRDER26555
LPR05P674
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161208
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161435
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161043
MAPCO6555
METELLI2202880
MEYLE0252309216W
MINTEXMDB3408
NECTOFD6868A
NK221024
OPTIMAL12122
PAGIDT5113
PAGIDT2308
QH Benelux7737
QH Benelux7189
QUINTON HAZELLBP1080
RAMEDERT0610121
RAMEDERT0610798
REMSA66622
REMSA66602
REMSA66652
REMSA066622
ROULUNDS RUBBER672981
sbs221024
SPIDAN32679
SWAG74916295
TEXTAR2309201
TEXTAR2309216005
TEXTAR2375603
TRISCAN811012014
TRISCAN811015039
TRUSTING2970
TRWGDB1648
VALEO598772
WOKINGP766322
ZIMMERMANN230921601
 
Applications