Q1061

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:137,7
Length 2:
Height 1:53,6
Height 2:
Thickness 1:18,4
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985262
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
HONDA
45022S30G10
HONDA
45022SN7G42
HONDA
45022S30G12
HONDA
45022SS0000
HONDA
45022SE0G10
HONDA
45022SS0528
HONDA
45022SN7G40
HONDA
45022SS0G10
HONDA
45022SN7G41
ROVER
GBP90330AF
ROVER
GBP90338
ROVER
GBP90338AF
ROVER
SFP100210EVA
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.36780
A.B.S.36780OE
A.B.S.36737OE
ACDelcoAC489081D
APEC brakingPAD795
ASHIKA5004493
ATE13046059222
ATE13046059552
BENDIX572350B
BENDIX572393B
BENDIX572309B
BLUE PRINTADH24234AF
BLUE PRINTADH24248
BORG & BECKBBP1217
BORG & BECKBBP1398
BOSCH0986424289
BOSCH0986TB2223
BOSCH0986AB2170
BREMBOP28014
BREMBOP28021
DELPHILP0948
DELPHILP869
DELPHILP0869
E.T.F.120621
FEBI BILSTEIN16321
FEBI BILSTEIN16551
FEBI BILSTEIN16119
FERODOTAR904
FERODOFSL904
FERODOFDB904
FIRST LINEFBP1366
FIRST LINEFBP3013
fri.tech.1750
fri.tech.1740
FTEBL1402A2
FTEBL1364A2
GIRLING6110619
HELLA8DB355016631
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3604037
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3604026
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3604032
ICER180962
ICER181020
JAPANPARTSPA493AF
JURID572393J
JURID572309J
JURID572350J
KAWE81009
KBPBP2021
KBPBP2024
LEMFÖRDER26246
LPR05P567
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160611
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160541
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161013
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160738
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160542
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161130
MAPCO6607
MAPCO6328
MAPCO6652
MAPCO6528
METELLI2201710
METELLI2201720
METZGER040602
MEYLE0252187918W
MGA379
MINTEXMDK0097
MINTEXMDB1543
MINTEXMDB1635
MK KashiyamaD5077M
NECTOFD6590A
NECTOFD6590N
NIPPARTSJ3604032
NIPPARTSJ3604037
NK229979
OPTIMAL9793
PAGIDT3016
PAGIDT3035
PEX7196
PEX7244
QH Benelux2834
QUINTON HAZELLBP703
QUINTON HAZELLBLF741
QUINTON HAZELLBP741
QUINTON HAZELLBP548
QUINTON HAZELLBLF703
RAMEDERT0610640
RAMEDERT0610582
REMSA040602
REMSA40602
ROULUNDS RUBBER489081
sbs229979
SCT GermanySP253
SCT GermanySP203
SPIDAN31859
SPIDAN31742
SWAG85916119
SWAG85916551
SWAG22916321
TEXTAR2187918505
TEXTAR2165101
TEXTAR2187901
TRISCAN811017008
TRISCAN811017009
TRUSTING1740
TRUSTING1750
TRWGDB1061
VALEO598056
VALEO597149
VALEO598627
VALEO597177
VALEO597130
WOKINGP251302
WOKINGP506302
ZIMMERMANN214461751
ZIMMERMANN218791851
 
Applications