Q1556

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:155,2
Length 2:
Height 1:73,2
Height 2:74,7
Thickness 1:17,5
Thickness 2:18
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175980496
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUDI
7H0698151C
SEAT
7H0698151C
SKODA
7H0698151C
VW
7H0698151C
VW
7H0698151A
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37415OE
A.B.S.37415
APEC brakingPAD1337
ATE13046071922
ATE13046072402
BENDIXDB1947
BENDIX573160B
BORG & BECKBBP2107
BORG & BECKBBP2144
BOSCH0986494203
BOSCH0986TB2462
BOSCH0986494107
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1570
BREMBOP85082
BREMBOP85107
DELPHILP1914
DELPHILP2225
DITASDFB3612
FEBI BILSTEIN16465
FERODOFVR1643
FERODOFSL1643
FIRST LINEFBP3788
fri.tech.5681
FTEBL1871A2
FTEBL1871A1
GIRLING6115562
HELLA8DB355011441
HELLA8DB355013811
ICER181778
JURID573160JC
JURID573160JAS
KAGER350956
KAWE81639
LPR05P1205
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161173
METELLI2205521
METELLI2205524
METZGER104501
MEYLE0252374618W
MEYLE0252374618PD
MINTEXMDB2664
NK224762
PAGIDT1754
PAGIDT1457
PEX7955S
PEX7683
QH Benelux7578
QUINTON HAZELL104501
QUINTON HAZELLBP1456
REMSA104501
REMSA99400
sbs224762
SCT GermanySP311
SPIDAN32997
SWAG30916465
TEXTAR2374601
TEXTAR2374618005
TEXTAR2374701
TRISCAN811029055
TRISCAN811029083
TRUSTING5681
TRWGDB1556DTE
TRWGDB1556
VAICOV108185
VALEO598652
VALEO872746
WOKINGP1145301
ZIMMERMANN237461751
 
Applications