Q1556

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:155,2
Length 2:
Height 1:73,2
Height 2:74,7
Thickness 1:17,5
Thickness 2:18
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175980496
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUDI
7H0698151C
SEAT
7H0698151C
SKODA
7H0698151C
VW
7H0698151C
VW
7H0698151A
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37415
A.B.S.37415OE
APEC brakingPAD1337
ATE13046072402
ATE13046071922
BENDIX573160B
BENDIXDB1947
BORG & BECKBBP2144
BORG & BECKBBP2107
BOSCH0986TB2462
BOSCH0986494107
BOSCH0986494203
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1570
BREMBOP85082
BREMBOP85107
DELPHILP1914
DELPHILP2225
DITASDFB3612
FEBI BILSTEIN16465
FERODOFSL1643
FERODOFVR1643
FIRST LINEFBP3788
fri.tech.5681
FTEBL1871A1
FTEBL1871A2
GIRLING6115562
HELLA8DB355013811
HELLA8DB355011441
ICER181778
JURID573160JAS
JURID573160JC
KAGER350956
KAWE81639
LPR05P1205
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161173
METELLI2205524
METELLI2205521
METZGER104501
MEYLE0252374618PD
MEYLE0252374618W
MINTEXMDB2664
NK224762
PAGIDT1457
PAGIDT1754
PEX7683
PEX7955S
QH Benelux7578
QUINTON HAZELL104501
QUINTON HAZELLBP1456
REMSA104501
REMSA99400
sbs224762
SCT GermanySP311
SPIDAN32997
SWAG30916465
TEXTAR2374701
TEXTAR2374601
TEXTAR2374618005
TRISCAN811029083
TRISCAN811029055
TRUSTING5681
TRWGDB1556DTE
TRWGDB1556
VAICOV108185
VALEO598652
VALEO872746
WOKINGP1145301
ZIMMERMANN237461751
 
Applications