Q1027

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:107,6
Length 2:
Height 1:39,6
Height 2:
Thickness 1:13,1
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175980342
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
MAZDA
GEYC2648ZA
MAZDA
GJYB2648Z9C
MAZDA
FDY12649Z
MAZDA
GGYB2643Z
MAZDA
GS392643Z
MAZDA
GEYC2643Z
MAZDA
GGYB2648Z
MAZDA
FA6749230
MAZDA
GEYC2643ZA
MAZDA
GGYM2643Z
MAZDA
FB712628Z
MAZDA
GEYC2648Z
MAZDA
GGYM2648ZA9C
MAZDA
FB712628ZA
FAW TIANJIN
GJYA2648ZH
MAZDA
GJYB2648Z
MAZDA
GJYA2648ZA
MAZDA
GJYB2648ZA
MAZDA
GJYA2643Z
MAZDA
GJYB2643Z
MAZDA
GJYA2643ZA
MAZDA
GJYB2643ZA
MAZDA
GJYA2648Z
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37067
A.B.S.36571
A.B.S.37382
ACDelcoAC680181D
APEC brakingPAD1387
APEC brakingPAD1090
ASHIKA5103302
ATE13046058042
BENDIX572193B
BENDIX572490B
BENDIX572169B
BENDIXDB1760
BLUE PRINTADM54248
BORG & BECKBBP1816
BORG & BECKBBP1506
BOSCH0986AB9137
BOSCH0986505777
BOSCH0986424817
BOSCH986424295
BOSCH0986TB2095
BOSCH0986AB2458
BOSCHF03B150012
BOSCH0986424295
BOSCH0986TB2096
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1428
BREMBOP49037
BREMBOP49036
DELPHILP1766
DELPHILP401
E.T.F.121090
E.T.F.120448
FEBI BILSTEIN16500
FERODOFSL1721
FERODOFDB1721
FERODOFSL372
FERODOFDB372
FIRST LINEFBP3448
fri.tech.3110
fri.tech.3111
FTEBL1493A1
FTEBL1905A3
FTEBL1850A3
GIRLING6130889
GIRLING6133119
HELLA8DB355016761
HELLA8DB355011131
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3613002
HERZOG GERMANY887067
ICER180785
JAPANPARTSPP302AF
JURID572193J
JURID572490J
JURID572169J
KAWE81397
KAWE81393
KBPBP4534
LPR05P876
LPR05P336
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160524
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160748
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160522
MAPCO6712
METELLI2203020
METELLI2203021
METZGER017910
MEYLE0252404514PD
MEYLE0252404514
MGA491
MINTEXMDB1350
MINTEXMDB2309
MK KashiyamaD3027
NECTOFD6554A
NK223225
NK223240
PAGIDT1428
PAGIDT3052
PEX7733
QH Benelux7263
QH Benelux7537
QH Benelux7288
QH Benelux7249
QUINTON HAZELLBP841
QUINTON HAZELLBLF1003
QUINTON HAZELLBP1375
REMSA17930
REMSA17910
REMSA017950
REMSA017930
REMSA17940
REMSA17920
REMSA17950
REMSA017940
REMSA017920
ROULUNDS RUBBER680181
sbs223240
SPIDAN31092
SWAG83916500
TEXTAR2404505
TEXTAR2003101
TEXTAR2404513004
TEXTAR2404501
TEXTAR2304513004
TRISCAN811050002
TRISCAN811050006
TRUSTING3111
TRUSTING3110
TRWGDB3311
TRWGDB3088
VALEO598780
VALEO301780
ZIMMERMANN240451301
ZIMMERMANN200311301
 
Applications