T4186

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5908311943724
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUDI
8E0615601P
AUDI
8E0615601B
SEAT
8E0615601B
SEAT
8E0615601P
VW
8E0615601B
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
APEC brakingDSK2098
ATE24031002611
ATE24111002611
ATE24011002611
BENDIX562192BC
BENDIX562192B
BLUE PRINTADV184323
BORG & BECKBBD4273
BOSCH0986479925
BOSCHF026A06867
BOSCH0986AB6117
BOSCH0986478986
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956129
BREMBO08913675
BREMBO08913610
BREMBO08913611
CAR142281
CARHPD281
DELPHIBG3673
DELPHIBG2517
DELPHIBG3673C
DELPHIBG2753C
FEBI BILSTEIN23570
FERODODDF1232
FERODODDF17091
FERODODDF1709C1
FERODODDF1709
FTEBS5307
FTEBS5307B
GIRLING6041864
HELLA8DD355107541
HELLA8DD355107531
JURID562192JC
JURID562192J
LEMFÖRDER2870201
LEMFÖRDER2588201
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040880
MAGNETI MARELLI353610106560
METELLI230748C
METELLI230748
METZGERX14839
METZGER14839V
MEYLE1155231111
MEYLE1155231111PD
MINTEXMDC1523
NK314778
NK204778
PAGID50311PRO
PAGID50311
PEX140023N
PEX140023
QH Benelux57977
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5307
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5307
REMSA675300
SWAG30923570
TEXTAR92106205
TEXTAR92106200
TEXTAR92106203
TRISCAN812029165
TRISCAN8120291006
TRISCAN812029174
TRISCAN8120291006C
TRUSTINGDF964
TRWDF4186
VALEO297807
VALEO186807
ZIMMERMANN100331400
ZIMMERMANN100124320
ZIMMERMANN100124350
ZIMMERMANN100124300
 
Applications