T4027

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190589231
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWDF4027
A.B.S.16882
ACDelcoAC2252D
AP24847
APEC brakingDSK957
ATE24112501131
ATE24032501131
ATE24012501131
BENDIX562041BC
BENDIX562041B
BLUE PRINTADV184309
BORG & BECKBBD4105
BORG & BECKBBD4069
BOSCH0986AB6882
BOSCH0986479914
BOSCH0986478976
BOSCH0986478867
BOSCHF026A01320
BRADI1583024
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955637
BREMBO09701076
BREMBO0970102X
BREMBO09701021
BREMBO09701020
BREMBO09701010
BREMBO08716511
CAR142748
CARHPD748
DBADBA802
DELPHIBS7028
DELPHIBS4735
DELPHIBG3833C
DELPHIBG3035C
DELPHIBG3035
FEBI BILSTEIN21578
FEBI BILSTEIN19370
FERODODDF1221
FERODODDF930
FERODODDF929C1
FERODODDF929C
FERODODDF1221C1
FERODODDF12211
FIRST LINEFBD1058
FIRST LINEFBD1005
FIRST LINEFBD1001
FTEBS7028
FTEBS4735HB
FTEBS4735
GIRLING6040271
HELLA8DD355107611
HELLA8DD355107601
HELLA8DD355105391
INTERBRAKEAD451P
JURID562041JC
JURID562041J
LEMFÖRDER2285302
LPRA1451V
MAGNETI MARELLI431602042180
MAGNETI MARELLI353615833540
MAGNETI MARELLI353615830240
MAPCO15832
METELLI230365
METZGERX24847
METZGER24847
MEYLE1155211051PD
MEYLE1155211051
MGAD1165
MINTEXMDK0214
MINTEXMDC979
NATIONALNBD875
NK314760
NK304760
NK204760
OBTEC A/S424240V
PAGID53960
PAGID50315PRO
PAGID50315
PEX140637
PILENGAV157
QH Benelux57756
QUINTON HAZELLBSF4735
QUINTON HAZELLBDC4735
REMSA654410
REMSA654700
ROADHOUSE654410
RUVILLEBFR371310
SWAG30919370
TEXTAR98200082401
TEXTAR92106605
TEXTAR92106603
TEXTAR92106600
TEXTAR92082400
TRISCAN812029149C
TRISCAN812029149
TRISCAN8120291011
TRUSTINGDF468
VALEO197230
VALEO186602
WOKINGP654410
ZIMMERMANN100124750
ZIMMERMANN100124700
ZIMMERMANN100123570
ZIMMERMANN100123550
ZIMMERMANN100123520
 
Applications