T4027

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190589231
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUDI
1JO615301C
AUDI
1J0615301C
AUDI
1J0615301R
AUDI
6R0615301A
SEAT
JZW615301D
SEAT
1J0615301K
SEAT
6R0615301A
SEAT
1JO615301C
SEAT
1J0615301S
SEAT
1J0615301C
SEAT
1J0615301R
SEAT
1J0615301
SKODA
1J0615301
SKODA
JZW615301D
SKODA
6R0615301A
SKODA
1JO615301C
SKODA
1J0615301S
SKODA
1J0615301C
SKODA
1J0615301R
VW
1J0615301R
VW
1J0615301K
VW
6R0615301A
VW
1JO615301C
VW
1J0615301S
VW
1J0615301C
VW (SVW)
6R0615301A
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.16882
ACDelcoAC2252D
AP24847
APEC brakingDSK957
ATE24112501131
ATE24012501131
ATE24032501131
BENDIX562041B
BENDIX562041BC
BLUE PRINTADV184309
BORG & BECKBBD4105
BORG & BECKBBD4069
BOSCH0986AB6882
BOSCH0986478976
BOSCHF026A01320
BOSCH0986478867
BOSCH0986479914
BRADI1583024
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955637
BREMBO09701076
BREMBO09701021
BREMBO09701010
BREMBO0970102X
BREMBO09701020
BREMBO08716511
CARHPD748
CAR142748
DBADBA802
DELPHIBS7028
DELPHIBG3833C
DELPHIBG3035
DELPHIBS4735
DELPHIBG3035C
FEBI BILSTEIN19370
FEBI BILSTEIN21578
FERODODDF929C1
FERODODDF1221C1
FERODODDF1221
FERODODDF930
FERODODDF929C
FERODODDF12211
FIRST LINEFBD1005
FIRST LINEFBD1058
FIRST LINEFBD1001
FTEBS4735HB
FTEBS7028
FTEBS4735
GIRLING6040271
HELLA8DD355107601
HELLA8DD355107611
HELLA8DD355105391
INTERBRAKEAD451P
JURID562041J
JURID562041JC
LEMFÖRDER2285302
LPRA1451V
MAGNETI MARELLI353615833540
MAGNETI MARELLI431602042180
MAGNETI MARELLI353615830240
MAPCO15832
METELLI230365
METZGERX24847
METZGER24847
MEYLE1155211051
MEYLE1155211051PD
MGAD1165
MINTEXMDK0214
MINTEXMDC979
NATIONALNBD875
NK304760
NK314760
NK204760
OBTEC A/S424240V
PAGID50315PRO
PAGID53960
PAGID50315
PEX140637
PILENGAV157
QH Benelux57756
QUINTON HAZELLBSF4735
QUINTON HAZELLBDC4735
REMSA654700
REMSA654410
ROADHOUSE654410
RUVILLEBFR371310
SWAG30919370
TEXTAR92106605
TEXTAR92106600
TEXTAR98200082401
TEXTAR92106603
TEXTAR92082400
TRISCAN812029149C
TRISCAN8120291011
TRISCAN812029149
TRUSTINGDF468
TRWDF4027
VALEO186602
VALEO197230
WOKINGP654410
ZIMMERMANN100124750
ZIMMERMANN100123570
ZIMMERMANN100123520
ZIMMERMANN100124700
ZIMMERMANN100123550
 
Applications