T4027

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190589231
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.16882
ACDelcoAC2252D
AP24847
APEC brakingDSK957
ATE24032501131
ATE24012501131
ATE24112501131
BENDIX562041BC
BENDIX562041B
BLUE PRINTADV184309
BORG & BECKBBD4105
BORG & BECKBBD4069
BOSCHF026A01320
BOSCH0986478976
BOSCH0986AB6882
BOSCH0986478867
BOSCH0986479914
BRADI1583024
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955637
BREMBO09701020
BREMBO0970102X
BREMBO09701010
BREMBO09701021
BREMBO09701076
BREMBO08716511
CAR142748
CARHPD748
DBADBA802
DELPHIBG3035C
DELPHIBS4735
DELPHIBG3035
DELPHIBG3833C
DELPHIBS7028
FEBI BILSTEIN21578
FEBI BILSTEIN19370
FERODODDF1221C1
FERODODDF929C1
FERODODDF1221
FERODODDF12211
FERODODDF929C
FERODODDF930
FIRST LINEFBD1005
FIRST LINEFBD1001
FIRST LINEFBD1058
FTEBS4735
FTEBS7028
FTEBS4735HB
GIRLING6040271
HELLA8DD355105391
HELLA8DD355107611
HELLA8DD355107601
INTERBRAKEAD451P
JURID562041JC
JURID562041J
LEMFÖRDER2285302
LPRA1451V
MAGNETI MARELLI353615830240
MAGNETI MARELLI353615833540
MAGNETI MARELLI431602042180
MAPCO15832
METELLI230365
METZGERX24847
METZGER24847
MEYLE1155211051PD
MEYLE1155211051
MGAD1165
MINTEXMDC979
MINTEXMDK0214
NATIONALNBD875
NK204760
NK314760
NK304760
OBTEC A/S424240V
PAGID50315
PAGID53960
PAGID50315PRO
PEX140637
PILENGAV157
QH Benelux57756
QUINTON HAZELLBDC4735
QUINTON HAZELLBSF4735
REMSA654700
REMSA654410
ROADHOUSE654410
RUVILLEBFR371310
SWAG30919370
TEXTAR92082400
TEXTAR92106603
TEXTAR98200082401
TEXTAR92106600
TEXTAR92106605
TRISCAN812029149
TRISCAN8120291011
TRISCAN812029149C
TRUSTINGDF468
TRWDF4027
VALEO197230
VALEO186602
WOKINGP654410
ZIMMERMANN100123550
ZIMMERMANN100124700
ZIMMERMANN100123520
ZIMMERMANN100123570
ZIMMERMANN100124750
 
Applications