Q1560

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:123,1
Length 2:
Height 1:58
Height 2:59,1
Thickness 1:17
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5908311942475
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1560
A.B.S.37410
APEC brakingPAD1611
ATE13047072252
ATE13046072252
BENDIX573285B
BLUE PRINTADB114209
BORG & BECKBBP1937
BOSCH0986TB3024
BOSCH0986TB2207
BOSCH0986494540
BOSCH0986424766
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1830
BREMBOP06039
DELPHILP2256
DELPHILP1927
E.T.F.121263
E.T.F.121173
FEBI BILSTEIN16587
FEBI BILSTEIN16466
FERODOFSL1808
FERODOFDB1808
fri.tech.6600
fri.tech.6590
FTEBL2003A2
FTEBL1875A2
GIRLING6115602
HELLA8DB355011801
ICER181739
ICER181684
JURID573285JC
JURID573285J
KAWE81644
LPR05P1476
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161260
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161175
MAPCO6719
METELLI2206430
METZGER038170
MEYLE0252355017PD
MEYLE0252355017
MINTEXMDB2717
NK221566
NK221526
OPTIMAL12251
PAGIDT1494EP
PAGIDT1494
PAGIDT1366
PEX7848
PEX7677
QUINTON HAZELLBP1504
QUINTON HAZELLBP1466
QUINTON HAZELLBP1424
QUINTON HAZELL105200
REMSA038170
REMSA38170
REMSA38160
RUVILLED11707427
sbs221526
SPIDAN32984
SPIDAN32966
SWAG20916587
SWAG20916466
TEXTAR2355091
TEXTAR2355081
TEXTAR2355017305
TEXTAR2355001
TRISCAN811011030
TRISCAN811011022
TRISCAN811011021
TRUSTING6600
TRUSTING6590
VAICOV208130
VAICOV208123
VALEO598885
VALEO598754
WOKINGP281370
WOKINGP1152300
ZIMMERMANN235501709
ZIMMERMANN235501701
 
Applications