Q1560

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:123,1
Length 2:
Height 1:58
Height 2:59,1
Thickness 1:17
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5908311942475
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
BMW
34216790762
BMW
34212288895
BMW
34216791938
BMW
34212288896
BMW
34216769105
BMW
34216775678
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37410
APEC brakingPAD1611
ATE13047072252
ATE13046072252
BENDIX573285B
BLUE PRINTADB114209
BORG & BECKBBP1937
BOSCH0986TB2207
BOSCH0986424766
BOSCH0986TB3024
BOSCH0986494540
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1830
BREMBOP06039
DELPHILP2256
DELPHILP1927
E.T.F.121173
E.T.F.121263
FEBI BILSTEIN16466
FEBI BILSTEIN16587
FERODOFDB1808
FERODOFSL1808
fri.tech.6590
fri.tech.6600
FTEBL1875A2
FTEBL2003A2
GIRLING6115602
HELLA8DB355011801
ICER181739
ICER181684
JURID573285J
JURID573285JC
KAWE81644
LPR05P1476
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161260
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161175
MAPCO6719
METELLI2206430
METZGER038170
MEYLE0252355017
MEYLE0252355017PD
MINTEXMDB2717
NK221566
NK221526
OPTIMAL12251
PAGIDT1494
PAGIDT1494EP
PAGIDT1366
PEX7677
PEX7848
QUINTON HAZELLBP1504
QUINTON HAZELLBP1424
QUINTON HAZELL105200
QUINTON HAZELLBP1466
REMSA038170
REMSA38160
REMSA38170
RUVILLED11707427
sbs221526
SPIDAN32966
SPIDAN32984
SWAG20916466
SWAG20916587
TEXTAR2355081
TEXTAR2355001
TEXTAR2355091
TEXTAR2355017305
TRISCAN811011030
TRISCAN811011021
TRISCAN811011022
TRUSTING6590
TRUSTING6600
TRWGDB1560
VAICOV208123
VAICOV208130
VALEO598754
VALEO598885
WOKINGP1152300
WOKINGP281370
ZIMMERMANN235501701
ZIMMERMANN235501709
 
Applications