Z1485

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:95
Length 2:
Height 1:42,8
Height 2:
Thickness 1:16,3
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5906190588326
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1485
A.B.S.37291
ACDelcoAC693981D
APEC brakingPAD1551
ATE13047038122
ATE13046039912
ATE13046038612
ATE13046038122
BENDIX573421B
BENDIX573212B
BENDIX573105B
BENDIX573105
BLUE PRINTADL144204
BORG & BECKBBP1718
BOSCH0986TB2837
BOSCH0986494536
BOSCH0986494030
BOSCH0986424594
BOSCH986424594
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1309
BREMBOP23135
BREMBOP23080
DELPHILP2486
DELPHILP1719
DITASDFB2658
E.T.F.120947
FEBI BILSTEIN16556
FERODOFSL1469
FERODOFQT1469
FERODOFDS1469
FERODOFDB1469
FIRST LINEFBP3347
fri.tech.3320
FTEBL1844A1
GIRLING6114854
HELLA8DB355020181
HELLA8DB355018851
HERZOG GERMANY887291
ICER181503701
ICER181503
JURID573212J
JURID573105JC
JURID573105J
KAWE81501
LEMFÖRDER26484
LPR05P780
LPR05P1676
LPR05P1269
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161163
MAPCO6730
METELLI2203231
METELLI2203230
METELLI2203111K
METZGER086100
METZGER86100
MEYLE0252371415
MINTEXMDB2238
NECTOFD6919A
NK222366
OPTIMAL86100
PAGIDT5165
PAGIDT2207
PEX7649S
PEX7649
QH Benelux7415
QUINTON HAZELLBP1316
QUINTON HAZELL86100
RAMEDERT0610813
RAMEDERT0610194
REMSA086100
REMSA86120
REMSA86100
ROULUNDS RUBBER693981
sbs222366
SPIDAN32888
SWAG70916556
TEXTAR2371481
TEXTAR2371415504
TEXTAR2371403
TEXTAR2371401
TRISCAN811015068
TRISCAN811015018
TRUSTING3320
TRWGDB1485DTE
VALEO598633
VALEO597473
WOKINGP961300
ZIMMERMANN237141751
ZIMMERMANN237141651
 
Applications