Z1108

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:155,2
Length 2:156,4
Height 1:58,4
Height 2:
Thickness 1:18
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190587060
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.36808OE
A.B.S.36808
ACDelcoAC667781D
ACDelcoAC493081D
APEC brakingPAD802
ATE13046070602
ATE13046070562
ATE13046071632
BENDIX571522B
BENDIX571832B
BENDIX571849B
BENDIX571351B
BENDIX571522X
BENDIX571832X
BENDIX571851B
BENDIX571351X
BORG & BECKBBP1394
BORG & BECKBBP1343
BORG & BECKBBP1408
BOSCH0986494287
BOSCH0986495003
BOSCH0986TB2241
BOSCHF026000102
BOSCH0986424359
BOSCH0986460962
BOSCH0986460971
BOSCH0986494292
BOSCH0986495028
BOSCH0986TB2697
BOSCHF026000106
BOSCH0986440971
BOSCH0986460963
Brake ENGINEERINGPA730
BREMBOP24034
BREMBOP24035
DELPHILP0781
DELPHILP1602
DELPHILP1598
DELPHILP781
E.T.F.120549
E.T.F.120707
E.T.F.120525
E.T.F.120561
FEBI BILSTEIN16035
FERODOFDB766
FERODOFDS766
FERODOTAR766
FERODOTAR767
FERODOFDB767
FERODOFDS767
FERODOFSL766
FERODOFSL767
FIRST LINEFBP3009
fri.tech.1481
fri.tech.2141
fri.tech.2020
FTEBL1349A2
FTEBL1325A1
FTEBL1479A1
FTEBL1324A1
FTEBL1361A4
GIRLING6111082
HELLA8DB355007751
HERZOG GERMANY886808
HERZOG GERMANY886775
ICER140896
ICER140897
ICER180917
ICER181151
ICER140896203
ICER140897203
ICER180957
JP GROUPDP702
JP GROUPDP701
JP GROUPDP711
JURID571522J
JURID571832D
JURID571849J
JURID571351D
JURID571522D
JURID571745D
JURID571832J
JURID571851J
JURID571351J
KAWE81036
KAWE81106
LEMFÖRDER26465
LEMFÖRDER20712
LEMFÖRDER2071103
LPR05P461
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160622
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160265
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160553
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160552
MAPCO6381
MAPCO6369
MAPCO6506
METELLI2201461
METELLI2206561
METELLI2202051
METZGER043702
METZGER043202
METZGER057502
MEYLE0252139618W
MEYLE0252139618PD
MGA317
MINTEXMDK0050
MINTEXMDB1622
MINTEXMDB2193
MINTEXMDK0084
MINTEXMDB1895
NECTOFD6474A
NECTOFD6475A
NECTOFD6800N
NECTOFD6801N
NECTOFD6474N
NECTOFD6475N
NECTOFD6800V
NECTOFD6801V
NK222519
OPTIMAL9769
OPTIMAL9839
OPTIMAL9770
PAGIDT1081
PAGIDT1127
PAGIDT1061
PAGIDT1105
PEX7254
PEX7373
PEX7254S
QH Benelux2929
QH Benelux2865
QH Benelux7469
QUINTON HAZELL839100
QUINTON HAZELL839200
QUINTON HAZELLBLF599
QUINTON HAZELLBP594
QUINTON HAZELLBP599
QUINTON HAZELLBP834
QUINTON HAZELLBP835
QUINTON HAZELL843200
QUINTON HAZELLBLF835
QUINTON HAZELLBP595
QUINTON HAZELLBP832
RAMEDERT0600049
RAMEDERT0610575
RAMEDERT0610839
RAMEDERT0600040
RAMEDERT0600050
RAMEDERT0610838
REMSA839100
REMSA843200
REMSA43202
REMSA839200
REMSA043202
ROADHOUSE839100
ROADHOUSE843200
ROADHOUSE839200
ROULUNDS RUBBER493081
ROULUNDS RUBBER667781
sbs222519
SCT GermanySP173
SCT GermanySP223
SCT GermanySP204
SPIDAN31841
SPIDAN32002
SPIDAN30959
SPIDAN31876
SPIDAN32532
SWAG50916035
TEXTAR2163818505
TEXTAR2135803
TEXTAR2191003
TEXTAR2307104
TOPRAN300603
TOPRAN300637
TOPRAN300601
TOPRAN300636
TRISCAN811016969
TRISCAN811016004
TRISCAN811016160
TRISCAN811016970
TRUSTING2141
TRUSTING2020
TRUSTING1481
TRWGDB1108
VAICOV250138
VAICOV258103
VAICOV2501381
VALEO597154
VALEO597170
VALEO598036
VALEO598619
VALEO540557
VALEO597156
VALEO598033
VALEO598037
VALEO598630
VALEO540558
WOKINGP292300
WOKINGP537302
WOKINGP291300
WOKINGP532302
ZIMMERMANN215601852
ZIMMERMANN213961801
 
Applications