Q1419

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:150,1
Length 2:151,2
Height 1:58,5
Height 2:61,1
Thickness 1:18,6
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190584731
Status: Produced

Comments: wersja z warstw


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1419
A.B.S.37349OE
A.B.S.37195OE
A.B.S.37195
ACDelcoAC685181D
APEC brakingPAD1117
ASHIKA5003302
ATE13046071422
ATE13046371422
ATE13046071862
BENDIX573041X
BENDIX573041B
BENDIX573041
BENDIXDB1724
BLUE PRINTADM54281
BORG & BECKBBP1739
BORG & BECKBBP1615
BOSCH0986TB2812
BOSCH0986495220
BOSCH0986495017
BOSCH0986494512
BOSCH0986494511
BOSCH0986424701
BOSCH0986424558
BOSCHF03A150018
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1282
BREMBOP24071
BREMBOP24055
DELPHILP1724
DELPHILP1469
DITASDFB2419
E.T.F.120872
FEBI BILSTEIN16401
FERODOTAR1394
FERODOFSL1394
FERODOFQT1394
FERODOFDB1394
FIRST LINEFBP3368
FIRST LINEFBP3240
fri.tech.3250
fri.tech.5490
FTEBL1777A1
GIRLING6114192
HELLA8DB355012111
HELLA8DB355008901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3603063
ICER181537
ICER181343
JAPANPARTSPA302AF
JP GROUPBS7310
JURID573041J
KAGER350481
KAWE81431
KBPBP4567
LEMFÖRDER26458
LPR05P949
LPR05P906
LPR05P1088
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161215
MAPCO6672
METELLI2205330
METELLI2203160
METZGER076600
MEYLE0252360418PD
MEYLE0252360418
MGA546
MGA695
MINTEXMDK0172
MINTEXMDK0148
MINTEXMDB2314
MINTEXMDB2060
MK KashiyamaD3120
NECTOFD6909N
NECTOFD6909A
NIPPARTSJ3603065
NK222557
OPTIMAL10462
PAGIDT1528
PAGIDT1193
PEX7691
PEX7540S
PEX7540
QH Benelux7328
QUINTON HAZELLBP1261
RAMEDERT0610143
REMSA076600
REMSA76600
ROULUNDS RUBBER685181
sbs222557
SPIDAN32721
SPIDAN32458
SWAG50916401
TEXTAR2360406
TEXTAR2344007
TEXTAR2320218805
TEXTAR2320201
TOPRAN301889
TRISCAN811016008
TRUSTING3250
TRUSTING5490
VAICOV258107
VALEO301639
VALEO301564
VALEO601078
VALEO598639
VALEO598564
VALEO597009
WOKINGP666300
ZIMMERMANN234401751
ZIMMERMANN232021851
 
Applications